Entries

Lidums Australian Young Masters GM

No.Name Fed FIDE
1GM Frode Urkedal NOR 2537
2IM Bobby Cheng AUS 2510
3GM Andrey Kvon UZB 2509
4IM Kanan Izzat AZE 2496
5GM Vasily Papin RUS 2483
6IM Junta Ikeda AUS 2421
7IM Irene Sukandar INA 2393
8FM Chris Wallis AUS 2349
9FM Patrick Gong AUS 2328
10Kris Chan AUS 2191

Lidums Australian Young Masters IM

No.Name Fed FIDE
1GM Benjamin Arvola Notkevich NOR 2496
2IM Bao Qilin CHN 2420
3FM Brandon Clarke ENG 2386
4IM Eric Rosen USA 2342
5FM Lee Qingaun SGP 2297
6FM Luis Chan AUS 2261
7Fedja Zulfic AUS 2204
8CM Alphaeus Ang NZL 2118
9Alistair Cameron AUS 2102
10Albert Winkelman AUS 2075

Lidums Australian Young Masters Open

No.Name Fed FIDE ACF
1Nguyen Mai Chi Phan VIE 2115 2166
2Kyle Leaver SA 2070 2057
3David Cannon VIC 2052 2124
4Punala Kiripitige SA 1974 2030
5Aaron Lee SA 1900 2086
6Gordon Yang NSW 1886 1920
7Anthony Fikh NSW 1860 1834
8Zachary Searle SA 1856 1892
9Christopher Lim VIC 1757 1725
10Matvei Kotousov SA 1710 1278
11Raad Rahman SA 1670 1402
12James Boyd-Norman SA 1659 1328
13Chathula Kiripitige SA 1652 1482
14Riley Karayiannis SA 1616 1486
15Lachlan Lee SA 1561 1523
16Arjun B. Srinivasan VIC 1521 1272
17Zhamilya Sabazova SA 1518 1279
18George Bartley SA 1449 1337
19Ethan Retnaraja SA 1376 1248
20Susanne Wells SA 1362 991
21Aditya Ghai SA 1346 1109
22Athena-Malar Retnaraja SA 1231 872
23Nikita Boldyrev SA 884
24Gautam Nair SA 570
25David Zhang SA

Lidums Australian Young Masters U/1200
No.Name Fed ACF
1David Thomas SA 1168
2Austin Alberts SA 1041
3Alastair Maria TAS 979
4Hamish Pattison SA 895
5Oliver Fenton SA 830
6Caleb Tang SA 665
7Liam Thanh Phung SA 655
8Sree Hilangkovan SA 579
9Thomas Homvan SA 520
10Yiyang Yee SA 498
11Gabriel Cregan SA 428
12Jeremiah Wheaton SA 422
13Dewmi Liyanage SA 400
14Tharan Balachander SA
15Connor Caruso SA
16Sophie Cerny SA
17Sahaj Challa SA
18Suhas Challa SA
19Angelo Delfino SA
20Harper Manning SA
21Charles Tang SA
22Jasmine Tsiros SA
23Ryan Weinert SA
24Yijunxiu Yu SA

Comments are closed.